Schedule

Day Games at 12:30 | Night Games at 7:30 (Unless Noted)


SAT APRIL 28  
Jim Falls @ Bloomer  
Tilden @ Cadott  
Sun April 29  
Cadott @ Jim Falls  
Augusta @ Osseo  
Tilden @ Stanley  
EC Bears @ EC Rivermen  
Bloomer @ EC Cavaliers  
Wed May 2  
EC Rivermen @ Augusta  
Sun May 6  
Bloomer @ EC Bears (2H)  
Cadott @ Osseo (2H)  
EC Cavaliers @ Jim Falls  
Whitehall @ Augusta  
Sat May 12  
Bloomer @ Whitehall (2H)  
Jim Falls @ Osseo (2H)  
Sun May 13  
Cadott @ EC Rivermen (2H)  12:00  
Stanley @ EC Cavaliers  
Wed May 16  
Tilden @ EC Cavaliers  
Sat May 19  
Stanley @ Bloomer  
Sun May 20  
EC Rivermen @ Whitehall  
Tilden @ Beef River (2H)  
Augusta @ Jim Falls (2H)  
Stanley @ Osseo (2H)  
Wed May 23  
Cadott @ EC Cavaliers  
EC Bears @ Beef River  
Osseo @ EC Rivermen  7:00  
Bloomer @ Tilden  
Fri May 25  
Whitehall @ EC Rivermen  7:00  
   
   
   
   
   
Sun June 3  
Stanley @ Bloomer  
Tilden @ EC Bears (2H)  
Osseo @ EC Cavaliers (2H)  
Cadott @ Augusta (2H)  
EC Rivermen @ Jim Falls (2H)  
Wed June 6  
Cadott @ Stanley  
Whitehall @ Beef River  
Fri June 8  
Whitehall @ Osseo  
Sat June 9  
Augusta @ Tilden (2H)  
Stanley @ Jim Falls  
EC Cavaliers @ Bloomer  
Sun June 10  
EC Cavaliers @ Cadott  
EC Bears @ Osseo  
Tilden @ Bloomer  
Whitehall @ Stanley (2H)  
Beef River @ Jim Falls (2H)  
Wed June 13  
Beef River @ Augusta  
Sat June 16  
Osseo @ Tilden (2H)  
EC Rivermen @ Bloomer (2H)  
Stanley @ Beef River (2H)  3:00  
EC Bears @ Augusta  
Sun June 17  
Jim Falls @ Cadott  3:00  
Tue June 19  
EC Bears @ Whitehall  
Wed June 20  
Beef River @ EC Rivermen  7:00  
Osseo @ Augusta  
Stanley @ Tilden  
Sat June 23  
EC Cavaliers @ Beef River  
Sun June 24  
Stanley @ Cadott  
Tilden @ Jim Falls  
Augusta @ EC Cavaliers (2H)  
   
   
   
   
Wed June 27  
Jim Falls @ EC Cavaliers  
Augusta @ EC Bears  
EC Rivermen @ Osseo  
Beef River @ Whitehall  
Sat June 30  
All games @ Osseo  
1:00              Augusta vs EC Rivermen  
4:00             Whitehall vs EC Bears  
7:00              Beef River vs Osseo  
Tilden @ Bloomer  
Sun July 1  
All Star Game @ Whitehall 12:30  
Sat July 7  
Whitehall @ Tilden (2H)  
Jim Falls @ EC Bears (2H)  @ Stein  
Bloomer @ Cadott  
Sun July 8  
Stanly @ Augusta (2H)  
Osseo @ Bloomer (2H)  
EC Cavaliers @ EC Rivermen (2H)  
Beef River @ Cadott (2H)  
Wed July 11  
EC Cavaliers @ Tilden  
Beef River @ EC Bears  
Fri July 13  
EC Cavaliers @ Stanley  
Sat July 14  
Jim Falls @ Whitehall (2H)  
Sun July 15  
EC Bears @ EC Cavaliers (2H)  
EC Rivermen @ Stanley (2H)  
Whitehall @ Cadott (2H)  
Beef River @ Bloomer (2H)  
Jim Falls @ Tilden  
Wed July 18  
EC Rivermen @ Beef River  
Jim Falls @ Stanley  
Osseo @ EC Bears  
Sat July 21  
Cadott @ Bloomer  
EC Cavaliers @ Whitehall (2H)  
   
   
   
   
Sun July 22  
Cadott @ Tilden  
Osseo @ Beef River  
Bloomer @ Jim Falls  
Augusta @ Whitehall  
EC Bears @ Stanley (2H)  
Wed July 25  
Augusta @ Beef River  
EC Rivermen @ EC Bears  
Osses @ Whitehall  
Sat July 28  
EC Bears @ Cadott (2H)  
Augusta @ Bloomer (2H)  
Tilden @ EC Rivermen (2H)  
Wed Aug 1  
Wild Card Playoffs  
Sat Aug 4  
Championship @ Highest Seed 12:30