CRBL Coaching Records

ManagerGames Coached
Scott Stuckert486
Scott Sorenson279
Chuck Hall272
Jan Krueger272
Andy Niese248
Rick Ruf237
Rick Rubenzer228
Stan Lokken227
Reed Pecha206
Jim Stuckert191
Fred Zech184
Mike Gilbertson183

ManagerWins
Jan Krueger186
Scott Stuckert176
Rick Ruf175
Chuck Hall163
Scott Sorenson161
Reed Pecha155
Andy Niese149
Barney Meinen138
Stan Lokken121
Rick Rubenzer118
Scott Biederman112
Todd Bresina106
George Jackson106
Rocky Thompson106


Manager (min. 75 games)Win Pct.WinsLosses
Garret Nix.8417414
Louie Ferguson.83073L-15
Barney Meinen.812138L-32
Reed Pecha.75215551
Gerry Hopener.7469131
Todd Bresina.74110637
Rick Ruf.73817562
Jan Krueger.68418686
Porter Popple.6826028
Cliff Howe.6676834
Joe Clark.6485731
Scott Biederman.62911266
George Jackson.62010665
Andy Niese.60114999


More to Come